Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL Ankle Strap Sandals in Blue - UK 1 - Blue

Teva Women's Midform Universal Sandals, Diamond Navy, UK 14

Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL Ankle Strap Sandals in Blue - UK 1 - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

TEVA Original Universal Sandals in Diamond Navy, Size 1K

2-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £2.99

Teva - Kid's Original Universal - Sandals size 2, blue/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£42.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Teva Midform Kena Slim Sandals at Free People in Black, Size: US 7 - female
£58.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sandals Teva Midform Kena Slim Noir 37
£58.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sandals Teva Midform Kena Slim Noir 41
£58.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sandals Teva Midform Kena Slim Noir 39
£58.49
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Midform Universal Womens Birch Walking Sandals - 8 UK
£79.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL Ankle Strap Sandals in Blue - UK 1 - Blue

Cheapest offer

From Teva, the Original Universal ankle strap sandals in blue are designed for comfortable, everyday wear, with a secure fit that’s easy to adjust. The open-toe shape and regular width help keep things comfortable, while the flat profile suits day-to-day adventures. Made with a 100% polyester upper and a 100% textile lining, they’re built for lasting wear with low-maintenance care. Underfoot, the sole combines rubber and synthetic rubber to support stable footing, and the lightweight 500g construction makes them a practical choice for longer days on the go. Key features Adjustable ankle strap for a secure, customisable fit Open-toe design Regular width Flat heel Lightweight 500g construction Specifications Upper material: 100% polyester Lining material: 100% textile Sole material: 50% rubber, 50% synthetic rubber Care</h...
£29.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com