Teva Hydratek Sandals Black Women - 39

Teva - Women's Terragrip Sandal - Sandals size 6, black

Teva Hydratek Sandals Black Women - 39

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£72.79
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Women's Hydratrek Sandal Black UK Size 6

In stock
£95.00
Delivery from £18.49
Teva Hydratek Sandals Black Women - 39

Cheapest offer

The Teva Hydratek sandals for women offer superior grip for aquatic adventures. Inspired by the traction of tree frogs, the outsole features a unique design that maximizes surface area and allows for wide water dispersion underfoot to stay steady. Complete with a textured and cushioned upper sole and padded straps, these sandals are designed for all-day adventures.Features:Ideal for: day trips, light hikes, city commutesQuick-drying straps made from recycled plastic using Unifi's REPREVE polyester thread, traceable and verifiable, secure the foot and withstand abuse.
£72.79
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Women's TEVA Hydratrek Sandal Sandals in Black, Size 9
£65.41
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Teva Terragrip Sandals Black EU 38 Woman
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Women's Hydratrek Sandal Black UK Size 7
£61.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Terragrip Sandals Black EU 37 Woman
£61.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Women's Hydratrek Sandal Black UK Size 8
£63.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery