Texas 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe, Industrial Style, Grey Wax Finish, Black Handles

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.49
Free Delivery

Core Products Grey Waxed 2 Door, 2 Drawer Wardrobe H176.0Cm X W76.5Cm X D53.0Cm

1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Wardrobe 2 Door 2 Drawer Grey Waxed Pine Industrial Metal Legs Bedroom

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.00
Free Delivery

Texas - grey waxed pine industrial style 2 door, 2 drawer wardrobe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£305.95
Free Delivery
Texas 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe, Industrial Style, Grey Wax Finish, Black Handles

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: Metallic / Wood Tone: Light Wood / Item Width (Interior): 66.4 cm (DRAWER) / Item Length (Interior): 32.3 cm (DRAWER) / Item Length: 53 / Colour: grey waxed pine / Number of Shelves: 0 / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Clean with Dry Cloth / Manufacturer Warranty: 6 Months / Item Height: 176 / Maximum Weight per Shelf: 40 kg (Max Tolerance) / Style: Modern / Number of Doors: 2 / Door Mechanism: Folding / Features: grey wax finish / Finish: Yes / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 76.5 / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: All Required Tools Supplied / Material: pine / Item Height (Interior): 14.0 cm (DRAWER) / Mirror Shape: No Mirror / Type: Fitted Wardrobe / Number of Drawers: 2 / Assembly Required: Yes / Packaging: Flat Pack / Model: Core Products Texas 2 Door, 2 Drawer Wardrobe / Theme: Modern / Time Period Manufactured: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Item Weight: 47 / Country of Origin: Brazil / Product Line: Texas
£187.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Core Products TV Unit Texas - 2-Door Flat Screen - Grey Pine
£112.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Texas Modern 2 or 3 Mirror Sliding Door Wardrobe 4 Colours 6 Sizes (White, 250cm)
£594.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Wide Screen 2 Door Tv Unit, Antique Waxed Pine
£179.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Texas Medium Sideboard 2 Doors 3 Drawers, Antique Wax, Industrial Style Frame
£149.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Texas Wardrobe - 91cm - 2 Door - Sonoma Oak & Alpine White
£261.79
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery