Brake shoes 91060101 TEXTAR for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H GTC ASTRA H

TEXTAR 91060101 Brake Shoe Set

Brake shoes 91060101 TEXTAR for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H GTC ASTRA H

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.60
Delivery from £12.00

Brake shoes 91060101 TEXTAR for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H GTC ASTRA H

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.05
Free Delivery

REAR BRAKE SHOE SET FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL ASTRA H ESTATE 1.6 LPG /1.4 LPG /1.4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 91060101 FOR OPEL ASTRA/Van/FAMILY/Hatchback/CLASSIC/GTC 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.87
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 91060101 FOR OPEL ASTRA/Van/FAMILY/Hatchback/CLASSIC/GTC 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.87
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 91060101 FOR OPEL ASTRA/Van/FAMILY/Hatchback/CLASSIC/GTC 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.67
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 91060101 FOR OPEL ASTRA/Van/FAMILY/Hatchback/CLASSIC/GTC 1.2L

£62.67
Free Delivery
Brake shoes 91060101 TEXTAR for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H GTC ASTRA H

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: FERODO FSB4055, FERODO FSB545, SAMKO 89500, TOMEX Brakes TX 22-57, KAMOKA JQ202032, MAXGEAR 19-3473, VALEO 564103, CIFAM 153-319, ZIMMERMANN 10990.155.7, JAPANPARTS GF-0402AF, VAICO V40-0225, LPR 09500, BREMBO S 59 532, DENCKERMANN B120176, A.B.S. 8960, JP GROUP 1263900410, JURID 362389J, ATE 03.0137-0520.2, BOSCH 0 986 487 790, BREMBO S 59 517, NK 2736589, DELPHI LS2167 / Additional Information 2: with handbrake lever / Brake System: APL / Width (mm): 43 / Friction Surface Width [mm]: 40 / Manufacturer Part Number: 91060101 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without accessories / Thickness (mm): 6.5 / Diameter [mm]: 230 / Weight: 1.95 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 93195331, VAUXHALL 93195331
£41.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUICK BRAKE 105-0883S Brake shoe fitting kit
£44.46
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR BRAKE SHOE SET 91060101 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£46.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake shoes S 59 517 BREMBO for OPEL CHEVROLET
£25.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
DELPHI LS2167 Brake Shoe Set
£31.11
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery