Textar Genuine OE Brake Discs Pair Coated Solid Rear 249 mm 92267403

TEXTAR 92267403 Brake disc

Textar Genuine OE Brake Discs Pair Coated Solid Rear 249 mm 92267403

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.98
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Discs Pair Pro Solid No Hub &Studs 92267403 Textar Citroen Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.25
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Rear Solid Coated Fits Citroen Mitsubishi Peugeot TEXTAR 92267403

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Rear Solid Coated Fits Citroen Mitsubishi Peugeot TEXTAR 92267403

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.59
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Solid Rear 302mm 92267403 Genuine OE Textar PRO 1609901080

£66.43
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for CITROËN MITSUBISHI MITSUBISHI (GAC) PEUGEOT:ASX,RVR,4008

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.69
Free Delivery
Textar Genuine OE Brake Discs Pair Coated Solid Rear 249 mm 92267403

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 10 / Discard Thickness: 8.4 mm / Items Included: 2 Discs / Manufacturer Part Number: 1609901080,4615A125,4615A168 / UPC: 4019722468858 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 302 / Material: Cast Iron / MPN: 92267403 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14059877435 / Superseded Part Number: BENDIX Braking : BDS1486 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1609901080,4615A125,4615A168 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Weight: 4.5Kg. / Brand: Textar / Type: Pair of Brake Discs / EAN: 4019722468858 / GTIN: 4019722468858 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 year / Item Height: 36,2 / Features: Without Wheel Hub Without Wheel Studs
£54.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2X Brake disc DELPHI BG4924C for OUTLANDER III (GG_W, GF_W, ZJ, ZL, ZK) 2 2012-
£94.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2X Textar 92267403 Rear Brake Discs 302mm Solid Fits Citroën Mitsubishi Peugeot
£68.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print ADC443131 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) rear, full
£77.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x DELPHI Brake Discs Rear Fits Citroën C4 Aircross Mitsubishi Peugeot
£53.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch BD2005 Brake discs - ECE-R90 certified - 1 set of 2 discs
£62.70
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery