Brake drum 94032100 TEXTAR for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

TEXTAR 94032100 Brake drum

Brake drum 94032100 TEXTAR for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.65
Delivery from £12.00

Brake drum 94032100 TEXTAR for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits TEXTAR 94032100 Brake drum 94032100 Brake drum rear fits: CHEV ⭐UK Seller⭐

£52.31
GBP 52.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits TEXTAR 94032100 Brake drum 94032100 Brake drum rear fits: CHEVRO ⭐UK Stock⭐

£52.34
GBP 52.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake drum TEXTAR 94032100 for CHEVROLET SPARK (M300) 1.2 2009-2012

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.67
Free Delivery

2x Brake drum 94032100 TEXTAR for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.94
Free Delivery

2x Brake drum 94032100 TEXTAR for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.69
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Drum for CHEVROLET CHEVROLET (SGM) DAEWOO HOLDEN PONTIAC:G3,BEAT

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.89
Free Delivery

REAR BRAKE DRUM FITS: CHEVROLET AVEO / GENTRA SALOON 1.2/1.4 CNG/1.6/1.4/1.5/

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake drum 94032100 TEXTAR for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 57 / Hole Arrangement/Number: 04/06 / Wheel Bolt Bore Ø (mm): 12.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 94032100 / Packaging length: 26.3 / Weight: 3.6 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 95903584, CHEVROLET 96471783, CHEVROLET 95903585, CHEVROLET 96471279, CHEVROLET 96386901, CHEVROLET 96471278, CHEVROLET 96471771, CHEVROLET 96471276, CHEVROLET 96470999, CHEVROLET 96471277, CHEVROLET 96386900, CHEVROLET 96473233, CHEVROLET 96471784, CHEVROLET 96473234 / Packaging height: 8.6 / Drum Diameter: 230 / Type: Brake Drum / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3400905, MINTEX MBD288, A.B.S. 2889-S, FERODO FDR329787, BOSCH 0 986 477 310, LPR 7D0712, DELPHI BFR567, MAXGEAR 19-2307, ATE 24.0220-0048.1, KAMOKA 104041, JAPKO 56W04C, ASHIKA 56-W0-007C, HELLA PAGID 8DT 355 300-961, CIFAM 700-414, A.B.S. 2891-S, JAPANPARTS TA-W04, LPR 7D0710, ASHIKA 56-0W-W04, MAXGEAR 19-3646, BLUE PRINT ADG04717, ASHIKA 56-0W-W04C, MEYLE 29-15 523 0004, NK 255005, DELPHI BF535, KAVO PARTS BD-1354, JAPANPARTS TA-W06, JAPANPARTS TA-W07C, BOSCH 0 986 477 320, FERODO FDR329802, BOSCH 0 986 477 225 / Additional Information 2: without wheel hub / Max.skimmed drum measure [mm]: 201 / Total Br. Drum Height [mm]: 57 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Diameter [mm]: 200 / Inner Brake Drum Height [mm]: 41 / Packaging width [cm]: 25.9
£39.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 2841-S Brake drum
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR BRAKE DRUM 94032100 FOR CHEVROLET DAEWOO
£42.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake drum 2889-SC A.B.S. for DAEWOO CHEVROLET
£85.82
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADG04717 Brake drum
£220.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery