Textar ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Front Left fits Subaru Trezia 2011 on 1.3 1.4

Wheel Speed Sensor Active Type Front Left ABS Fits Subaru Toyota TEXTAR 45039700

Textar ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Front Left fits Subaru Trezia 2011 on 1.3 1.4

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Textar ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Front Left fits Subaru Toyota

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Active Type Front Left ABS Fits Subaru Toyota TEXTAR 45039700

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Active Type Front Left ABS Fits Subaru Toyota TEXTAR 45039700

£49.99
Free Delivery

Textar Front Left Or Right Abs Wheel Speed Sensor For Subaru Toyota Trezia Ve

Unknown
£50.95

Textar ABS Sensor- 45039700

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.93
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Active Type Front Left ABS Fits Subaru Toyota TEXTAR 45039700

£62.99
Free Delivery
Textar ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Front Left fits Subaru Trezia 2011 on 1.3 1.4

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Length [mm]: 1,180 / UPC: 4019722548543 / MPN: 45039700 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18051943116 / Item Length: 1,180mm / Weight [kg]: 0.085 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Item Height: 3.8 / Packaging length [cm]: 13 / Packaging height [cm]: 3.8 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Manufacturer Part Number: 45039700-TE001 / Superseded Part Number: TOYOTA: 8954352090 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Front Left ABS / Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Subaru Toyota Textar 45039700 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA: 8954352090 / Brand: Textar / Type: Sensor / Interchange Part Number: 45039700 / EAN: 4019722548543 / GTIN: 4019722548543 / Length: 1:180 / Item Weight: 0,085 / Packaging width [cm]: 13
£45.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 0265008089 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£19.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.08
Bosch 0986594004 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£17.21
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Hall Sensor 6PU 012 806-931 HELLA
£12.36
Compare 114 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
BOSCH 0 265 007 905 ABS sensor
£14.65
Compare 99 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm
£17.61
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00