Decortie Thales Corner Modern Tv Unit Entertainment Stand Dark Oak Effect 32" Tvs H 43Cm W 110Cm

Thales' Corner TV Unit Modern Multimedia Centre 110cm Decortie Dark Brown 1 Pack

Used Offers from

Thales Corner TV Stand - Dark Oak Effect

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£45.90
Delivery from £3.95

Decortie Thales Corner Modern Tv Unit Entertainment Stand Dark Oak Effect 32" Tvs H 43Cm W 110Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.90
Delivery from £6.00

Decortie Thales Corner TV Stand for 32" TVs with Open Shelves & Soft Rounded Edge 110cm Modern Multimedia Console - Dark Oak Effect

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£45.99
Free Delivery

Decortie Corner Tv Unit Up To 32 Inch Tvs 36X110X45Cm Particleboard Dark Oak Effect, Brown

3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

Decortie Thales' Corner TV Unit Modern Multimedia Centre 110cm in Dark Brown | Size: 1 Pack Decortie Dark Brown 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£51.58

Decortie Thales 2 Shelf Dark Oak Effect Corner Modern TV Unit - Size: 45 x 110 x 36cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

CALICOSY Corner TV Unit With 3 Shelves, 114 Cm Wide - Thales in Taupe CALICOSY Taupe
£135.15
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Thales' Corner TV Unit Modern Multimedia Centre 110cm Decortie True Black 1 Pack
£45.90
Compare 6 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
CALICOSY Corner TV Unit With 3 Shelves, 114 Cm Wide - Thales in White CALICOSY White
£135.15
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Decortie Thales Corner Modern Tv Unit Entertainment Stand Dark Oak Effect 32" Tvs H 43Cm W 110Cm

Cheapest offer

Enhance your living room with the Decortie Thales Corner Modern TV Unit, a versatile and stylish solution for organizing your entertainment setup. Measuring 110 cm in width and suitable for TVs up to 32 inches, this corner unit is designed to maximize space while adding a touch of modern sophistication to your decor. The dark oak effect finish creates a warm and elegant look, while the open shelving provides ample space for media devices, gaming consoles, or decorative items. Constructed from durable engineered wood with a protective melamine coating, the Thales TV Unit ensures stability and long-lasting use. Its compact corner design is ideal for small or medium-sized living rooms, creating a clutter-free and organized space.
£45.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)