The Brow Glue Instant Brow Styler - Medium Brown

The Brow Glue Instant Styler Medium Brown

The Brow Glue Instant Brow Styler - Medium Brown

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£5.69
Delivery from £3.50

NYX Professional Makeup The Grow Glue Instant Brow Styler Gel Medium Brown

3-6 days
£6.77
Delivery from £2.95

NYX The Brow Glue Medium Brown Brow Gel 5g | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£7.00
Delivery from £4.99

NYX The Grow Glue Instant Brow Styler Gel 5g - Medium Brown

1-3 working days
£7.10
Delivery from £2.95

NYX Professional Makeup Brow Gel, The Brow Glue, Tinted Eye Brow Gel, Instant Brow Styler for Laminated Brow Look with 24 Hour Extreme Hold, Non-Sticky, Medium Brown

In stock
£7.90
Free Delivery

Nyx The Brow Glue Medium Brown Brow Gel 5g

2-4 working days
£8.14
Delivery from £4.99

NYX Professional Makeup Brow Gel, The Brow Glue, Tinted Eye Brow Gel, Instant Brow Styler for Laminated Brow Look with 24 Hour Extreme Hold, Non-Sticky, Medium Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.88
17.76 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Brow Gel, The Brow Glue, Tinted Eye Brow Gel, Instant Brow Styler for Laminated Brow Look with 24 Hour Extreme Hold, Non-Sticky, Medium Brown

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

NYX Professional Makeup The Brow Glue Instant Styler 5g (Various Shades) - Medium Brown

2 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

NYX Professional Makeup Brow Glue Instant Brow Styler
£6.00
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup The Brow Glue Eyebrow Gel Shade 02 Taupe 5 g
£8.90
17.8 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Essence The JEANS CLUB Brow Glue 01 4 ml
£4.45
Go to shop
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
NYX Professional Makeup The Brow Glue Eyebrow Gel Shade 04 Dark Brown 5 g
£6.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
The Glo Co Lash Lift and Brow Lamination Adhesive 5ml
£15.00
Go to shop
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
The Brow Glue Instant Brow Styler - Medium Brown

Cheapest offer

NYX The Brow Glue Instant Brow Styler - Medium Brown is a tinted eyebrow gel designed to sculpt, define and control brow hairs with up to 16 hours of extreme hold while maintaining a natural-looking finish. The Medium Brown shade suits those with light to medium brown hair who want sheer, buildable colour to fill sparse areas, enhance shape and create anything from softly groomed arches to a laminated brow effect. The glue-like gel is flake-resistant, transfer-resistant and dries down non-sticky, giving brows longwear structure without stiffness, heaviness or residue. The vegan, cruelty-free formula and precise spoolie brush help deliver salon-inspired brow styling at home, aligning with current trends in brow lamination and feathered, lifted brow looks. **Key Features** - **Up to 16-hour hold**: Provides long-lasting, extreme hold so brows stay lifted, defined and in place from morning through evening without frequent touch-ups. - **Medium Brown sheer tint**: Offers a flexible Medium
£5.69
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com