Dustpan and Brush Set Long Handled Sweeping Soft Indoor Broom Floor

Long Handled Dustpan and Brush Set, Indoor Broom and Dustpan Set with Soft Sweeping Brush and Upright Dust Pan, Tall Dustpan and Brush Set House Cleaning Kit for Kitchen and Lobby (Silver)

Dustpan and Brush Set Long Handled Sweeping Soft Indoor Broom Floor

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

The Dustpan & Brush Store Long Handled Dustpan And Brush Set - Silver

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

Long Handled Dustpan and Brush Set, Indoor Broom and Dustpan Set with Soft Sweeping Brush and Upright Dust Pan, Tall Dustpan and Brush Set House Cleaning Kit for Kitchen and Lobby (Silver)

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Charles Bentley Brights Orange Lobby Dustpan and Brush Set - Wilko
£19.50
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Addis Long Handled Lobby Dust Pan Set W240mmxH870mmxD190mm (Each)
£16.26
Compare 11 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Charles Bentley Brights Indoor Long Handled Lobby Dustpan & Brush Set Mint Green
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Builders Long Handled Dustpan & Brush Set - BU.COMP/BK
£41.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Theo Klein 6744 - Vileda Shovel with Broom, Toy
£7.85
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Dustpan and Brush Set Long Handled Sweeping Soft Indoor Broom Floor

Cheapest offer

Approx. Dimensions: Dustpan: Total height: 89.5cm Pan width: 36cm Pan height: 7cm Pan depth: 20cm Brush: Total height: 103cm Brush head: 20.5 x 2.
£7.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com