Handy THS80 36kg Push Fertiliser Spreader

The Handy 36kg Broadcast Spreader

Handy THS80 36kg Push Fertiliser Spreader

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£129.00

Handy THS80 Push Feed, Grass and Salt Broadcast Spreader 36kg

1-3 days
£129.95
Free Delivery

The Handy Broadcast Spreader 36kg - Wilko

2-4 working days
£129.95
Free Delivery

Handy THS80 Push Feed, Grass and Salt Broadcast Spreader

Unknown
£129.95
Free Delivery

The Handy Broadcast Spreader for Fertiliser, Grass Seed or Refined Ice Salts - 36kg Hopper, Adjustable Feed Control - 2 Year Guarantee - Not Suitable for Rock Salt

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

The Handy Broadcast Spreader for Fertiliser, Grass Seed or Refined Ice Salts - 36kg Hopper, Adjustable Feed Control - 2 Year Guarantee - Not Suitable for Rock Salt

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

The Handy 36kg (80lb) Broadcast Spreader, Black

3 to 5 days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.95

Handy (80lbs) Push Wheeled Spreader

1 - 2 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

The Handy Broadcast Spreader for Fertiliser, Grass Seed or Refined Ice Salts - 36kg Hopper, Adjustable Feed Control - 2 Year Guarantee - Not Suitable for Rock Salt

In stock
£146.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

The Handy Ths80 36Kg Broadcast Spreader
£129.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Handy THSS80 Stainless Steel Push Feed, Grass and Salt Broadcast Spreader 36kg
£199.95
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Handy THTS Towable Feed, Grass and Salt Broadcast Spreader 36kg
£107.98
Compare 5 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
POPPSTAR 10 Pieces Magnet Hook (Clamping Force 36 kg, Diameter 32 mm) Super Strong Hook Magnets
£19.75
1.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Handy THS80 36kg Push Fertiliser Spreader

Cheapest offer

This fertiliser spreader from Handy can be used to spread lawn fertilizers, helping you get the best out of your garden greenery. The THS80 Push Fertiliser Broadcast Spreader is very durable with a tough, corrosion-resistant poly hopper that makes light work of distributing up to 36.5kg of material at one time.
£129.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk