The Impact of Electronic Publishing by David J. Brown, Richar... - 9783598115158

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.00
Free Delivery

Brown - Impact of Electronic Publishing - New hardback or cased book - X555z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.97
Free Delivery

The Impact of Electronic Publishing: The Future. Brown<|

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£296.54
Free Delivery
The Impact of Electronic Publishing by David J. Brown, Richar... - 9783598115158

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Language Arts & Disciplines / Publication Name: Impact of Electronic Publishing : the Future for Publishers and Librarians / Book Title: The Impact of Electronic Publishing / Item Length: 9.1 in / Publisher: DE Gruyter Gmbh, Walter / Subject: Publishing, Library & Information Science / General / Publication Year: 2008 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Item Height: 0.6 in / Author: David J. Brown, Richard Boulderstone / Item Width: 5.9 in / Item Weight: 23.5 oz. / Number of Pages: 376 Pages
£129.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KS Tools The Devil 515.3400 3/4 Inch High Performance Compressed Air Impact Wrench 2000 Nm
Free Delivery
Rodcraft RC2277 1/2-Inch Impact Wrench ' The Beast'
£184.17
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KS TOOLS 515.1315 Air impact wrench
£69.05
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits YATO NARZDZIA YT-10652 SET OF IMPACT WRENCHES OF THE SPINNER. S ⭐UK Stock⭐
£22.44
GBP 22.44 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ks Tools 1/2" Pneumatic Impact Wrench The Devil up to 1600 Nm Loosening Torque
£70.78
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00