The North Face Stormbreak +2C Sleeping Bag Bluish Grey Orange - REG

The North Face - 2-season sleeping bag - Stormbreak 35F Granite Grey/Dust Orange - Size Regular Grey Regular

Used Offers from

The North Face Stormbreak +2C Sleeping Bag Bluish Grey Orange - REG

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£94.41
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face - Stormbreak 35F - Synthetic sleeping bag size Regular, grey/orange

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£97.71
Free Delivery

The North Face Unisex Stormbreak 35F Sleeping Bag Granite Grey/Dust Orang REG

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£106.74
Delivery from £12.99

The North Face Unisex Stormbreak 35F Sleeping Bag Granite Grey/Dust Orang REG

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Stormbreak +2C Sleeping Bag Bluish Grey Orange - REG

Cheapest offer

The North Face Stormbreak +2C sleeping bag, which keeps adults warm down to extremely low temperatures of +2C, is filled with Heatseeker Pro synthetic insulation that maintains its insulating capacity even when damp, making it ideal for camping and trekking. The vertical quilting makes the fabric more elastic, allowing more comfortable movement in the lower leg area, while the full-length central zip offers side sleepers a quality night’s rest.
£94.41
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk