The North Face 24/7 Woven Full Zip Fleece Blue L Men

The North Face 24/7 Woven Hooded Jacket Electric Blue Women - L

The North Face 24/7 Woven Full Zip Fleece Blue L Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face 24/7 Woven Hooded Jacket Electric Blue Women - L

Delivery in 4 days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face 24/7 Woven Hoodie - Blue - Size L

2-4 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Water-resistant: Keeps you dry during rain.
• Breathable: Ideal for active use.
• Stylish: Versatile for outdoor and urban wear.

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£99.40
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face 24/7 Woven Full Zip Fleece Blue L Men

Cheapest offer

Wherever you like to train and however you like to work out, the 24/7 Woven Hooded Jacket will help keep you dry.Engineered with abrasion-resistant FlashDry™ technology acting like a second skin, the fabric works to draw moisture to the surface where it rapidly evaporates.The technology also resists saturation, so even if you work up a hefty sweat, this jacket will dry lightning fast.SPECIFICATIONS:-Fabric.-140 G/M², 86% Polyester, 14% Elastane with Non-PFC Durable Water-Repellent (Non-PFC DWR) Finish / Woven / FlashDry™.-Sizes.-XS-XXL.FEATURES:-Full-zip jacket.-Fixed hood.-Two zipped hand pockets.-Binding at the hem, cuffs and hood.-Front side seams.-Quick drying - wicking.-DWR finish.-Stretch.-Quick-drying fabric moves moisture to the surface to evaporate.-A durable water-repellent finish provides protection from light moisture and fabric saturation.-Enjoy a greater range of motion and improved comfort.-training.-Flashdry™.-FlashDry™ fabrics are engineered to wick moisture away from
£65.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.