The North Face Aconcagua 3 Down Vest Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£119.49
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Aconcagua 3 Vest: Black: M Size: M, Colour: Black

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£132.95
Free Delivery

The North Face - Men's Aconcagua 3 Gilet - Warm, Water-Repellent - TNF Black-NPF - M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£145.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£99.40
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Aconcagua 3 Down Vest Black M Men

Cheapest offer

M ACONCAGUA 3 VEST.Material Composition:- 100% Polyester.Technology:- 214 - Not Applicable.FEATURES:-Regular fit.- Non-PFC DWR finish for added water repellency.- Body fabric made with recycled polyester.- Main body insulated with a 50.-50 blend of 600 fill recycled waterfowl down and recycled polyester.- Zoned 90% recycled polyester sheet insulation to help keep you warm even in wet weather.- Exposed center front zip with an internal draft flap and chin guard.- Secure-zip handwarmer pockets.- Heat transfer logo on left chest and back-right shoulder.body:50D x 50D 78 g/m² 100% recycled polyester with non-PFC durable water-repellent (non-PFC DWR) finish.-main-body insulation:50% 600 fill recycled waterfowl down, 50% recycled polyester.-draft-flap, top-panel and side-panel insulation:220 g 90% recycled polyester sheet insulation.Center Back:- 69,215 cm.Waterproof (Yes= Futurelight/No= Other):- NO.MAIN COMPONENT:- SHELL A.RESPONSIBLE MATERIAL / TECHNOLOGY:- Recycled Polyester.% OF SUSTAIN
£119.49
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)