THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel M - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Cheapest Price
4-5 working days
£100.00
Delivery from £16.99

The North Face Base Camp Duffel M 71 grey pale blue bag

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£103.08
Delivery from £5.99

The North Face - 71L Duffel Bag - Base Camp Duffel M Stone Slab Granite Grey in Nylon Grey one size

under 2 day(s)
£104.90
Delivery from £11.99

The North Face - Base Camp Duffel Recycled Medium - Luggage grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£132.95
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.62 kg
Height 355.6 mm
Depth 635 mm
Width 355.6 mm

Features

Closure type Zipper
Interior pockets Mesh pocket, Sleeve pocket
Product colour Black
Best uses Sport
Water-resistant Yes
Surface coloration Monochromatic
ID pocket Yes
Handle(s) Yes
Number of compartments 1
Easy to fold Yes
Easy storage Yes
Doesn't contain PFC, PVC, Phthalate
Product size Medium
Gender Unisex
Removable shoulder strap Yes
Adjustable shoulder strap Yes
Padded shoulder strap Yes
Compression strap Yes
Shoulder strap Yes
Product main colour Grey
Material Nylon, Polyester
Volume 71 L

Product information

At a glance

• Durable, water-resistant materials for tough conditions.
• Sleek style with ample 52-litre capacity.
• Versatile carrying options for every adventure.

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Girl's North Down Hooded Jacket - Synthetic jacket size XS, black
£53.98
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel M - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Cheapest offer

£100.00
4-5 working days
ekosport.co.uk