The North Face NF0A52SA Base Camp Duffel Med Colour: TNF Black / TNF White, Size: one size

The North Face Base Camp Duffel 71L M black pure bag

The North Face NF0A52SA Base Camp Duffel Med Colour: TNF Black / TNF White, Size: one size

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£89.99
Free Delivery

The North Face - Resistant 71L Duffel bag - Base Camp Duffel M TNF Black TNF White in Nylon Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£90.90
Delivery from £11.99

The North Face Men's Base Camp 71L Duffel Tnf Black-Tnf White-Npf

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.00
Free Delivery

The North Face Base Camp Duffel - Black: Versatile Travel Bag for Adventurers

4-6 business days
£93.00
Delivery from £6.90

The North Face Men's Base Camp 71L Duffel Tnf Black-Tnf White-Npf

In stock
£110.68
Delivery from £8.95

The North Face Men's Base Camp 71L Duffel Tnf Black-Tnf White-Npf

In stock
£112.10
Delivery from £23.00

The North Face Base Camp Duffle Bag 71l Black

2-4 working days
£113.99
Delivery from £5.49

The North Face Base Camp Travel bag M 65 cm gray

3-5 days
£117.67
Free Delivery

The North Face Base Camp Duffel M Sports bag - black, white

4-6 days
£119.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
The North Face NF0A52SA Base Camp Duffel Med Colour: TNF Black / TNF White, Size: one size

Cheapest offer

Iconic for good reason, the Base Camp Duffle is trusted by travellers and adventurers from the Himalayas to urban metropolises. It's now made from water-resistant recycled materials but packs the same durability and ruggedness. It's not just tough; it's really practical, too, with a tonne of thought-through features that make it an explorer's best friend. Use it as a duffel when it's in transit with the two padded side handles, or wear it as a backpack with the detachable, adjustable ergonomic shoulder straps when you're on the move. It opens right up, so you can see what you've packed in its spacious 71-litre capacity. If you do manage to over-pack, the four compression straps help you find space for a little more. There's a zipped end-cap pocket for separating dirty shoes or wet clothes without sacrificing space in the main compartment, which has a mesh pocket for helping you get organised. Fabric - Body : 1000D Phthalate-Free, Recycled PVC Boot : 840D Recycled Ballistic Nylon With N
£89.99
Unknown
themountainedge.com

Similar products

The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£145.86
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£119.89
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Borealis Sling - Shoulder bag size One Size, black
£34.09
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
The North Face Borealis 28L backpack pure black
£70.78
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99