The North Face, Base Camp Duffel XL, bag, intense yellow black

THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel Xl - Mixte - Yellow / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

Used Offers from

The North Face, Base Camp Duffel XL, bag, intense yellow black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£108.28
Delivery from £5.99

THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel Xl - Mixte - Yellow / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£109.00
Delivery from £16.99

The North Face - Resistant Duffel bag 132L - Base Camp Duffel XL Summit Gold TNF Black in Nylon - Yellow Yellow one size

under 2 day(s)
£116.90
Delivery from £11.99

The North Face Base Camp XL travel bag 75.5 cm orange

3-5 days
£128.57
Free Delivery

The North Face Base Camp Duffel Bag - Extra Large: Summit Gold/Black C

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£142.95
Free Delivery

The North Face - Base Camp Duffel Recycled Extra Large - Luggage brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£147.20
Free Delivery

The North Face Men's Base Camp 132L Duffel, Summit Gold/Tnf Black/N

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.75
Free Delivery

The North Face Men's Base Camp 132L Duffel, Summit Gold/Tnf Black/N

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.76
Free Delivery

The North Face Men's Base Camp 132L Duffel, Summit Gold/Tnf Black/N

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£210.33
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face, Base Camp Duffel XL, bag, intense yellow black

Cheapest offer

The North Face Base Camp Duffel bag XL, with an iconic design and legendary durability, is a great expedition bag. You can carry your shoes or dirty clothes separately in the compartment at one end and use the mesh pockets on the inside to keep your gear well organised on your travels. The detachable ergonomic shoulder strap and padded handles make it easy to carry when you're out and about.Features:- Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting- Padded side handles serve as both duffel carry handles and haul handles- D-zip opening with a water-resistant zipper flap- Main compartment with zippered mesh pocket and end mesh pocket for more organizational options- Legendary rugged construction offers water-resistant material, extra bartacks and double stitching- Four compression straps- Water-resistant ID pocket on top- Zip mesh storage bag, great for your adventure travels- Capacity: 132 L- Size: 45 x 75.5 x 45 cm- Weight: 2010 g
£108.28
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk