THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel S - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Cheapest Price
4-5 working days
£95.00
Delivery from £16.99

The North Face Base Camp Duffel Bag S 50L Golden Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£97.88
Delivery from £5.99

The North Face - 50L Duffel Bag - Base Camp Duffel S Golden Tan Cedar Honeye in Nylon - Brown Brown one size

under 2 day(s)
£97.90
Delivery from £11.99

The North Face Base Camp S travel bag 53 cm yellow

3-5 days
£109.66
Free Delivery

The North Face - Base Camp Duffel Recycled Small - Luggage brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£123.45
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.2 kg
Height 330.3 mm
Depth 533.4 mm
Width 330.3 mm

Features

Closure type Zipper
Interior pockets Mesh pocket, Sleeve pocket
Product colour Black, Green
Best uses Camping, Sport, Travel
Water-resistant Yes
Surface coloration Monochromatic
ID pocket Yes
Handle(s) Yes
Number of compartments 1
Easy to fold Yes
Easy storage Yes
Doesn't contain PFC, PVC, Phthalate
Product size Small
Gender Unisex
Removable shoulder strap Yes
Adjustable shoulder strap Yes
Padded shoulder strap Yes
Compression strap Yes
Shoulder strap Yes
Product main colour Brown
Material Nylon, Polyester
Volume 50 L

Product information

At a glance

• Durable, water-resistant material for extreme conditions
• Spacious 52-liter capacity for easy organization
• Stylish design suitable for any occasion

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel S - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Cheapest offer

£95.00
4-5 working days
ekosport.co.uk