The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL - Summit Gold/TNF Black for Travel & Training, Durable and Spacious Design

THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel Xl - Mixte - Yellow / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL - Summit Gold/TNF Black for Travel & Training, Durable and Spacious Design

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£103.00
Delivery from £6.90

The North Face, Base Camp Duffel XL, bag, intense yellow black

Delivery in 4 days
£104.97
Delivery from £5.99

The North Face Base Camp XL travel bag 75.5 cm orange

3-5 days
£130.59
Free Delivery

The North Face Men's Base Camp 132L Duffel, Summit Gold/Tnf Black/N

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.02
Free Delivery

The North Face Base Camp Duffel Bag - Extra Large: Summit Gold/Black C

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£142.95
Free Delivery

The North Face - Base Camp Duffel Recycled Extra Large - Luggage brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£154.95
Free Delivery

The North Face Men's Base Camp 132L Duffel, Summit Gold/Tnf Black/N

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£208.19
Delivery from £4.95
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL - Summit Gold/TNF Black for Travel & Training, Durable and Spacious Design

Cheapest offer

The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL is an Iconic Duffel bag of high Quality. This Duffel bag is Extremely Useful, with the large Volume (132L), Padded Handles, Compression Straps, and quick Access to Multiple Compartments in the bag. The North Face Duffel bag is made of Recycled Materials, Without Compromising on Either Durability or Robustness. At each end of the bag, you have Pockets with Zippers. The Shoulder Straps are made in an Ergonomic Design to Ensure the best and most Comfortable Journey with this Duffel bag. At the top of the bag, you will find a Waterproof ID Pocket.
£103.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£144.78
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£93.12
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Borealis Sling - Shoulder bag size One Size, black
£33.83
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
The North Face Borealis 28L backpack pure black
£70.25
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99