THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel Xs - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Cheapest Price
4-5 working days
£82.00
Delivery from £16.99

The North Face Base Camp Duffel Bag XS 31L Golden Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£84.01
Delivery from £5.99

The North Face - 31L Duffel Bag - Base Camp Duffel XS Golden Tan Cedar Honeye in Nylon - Brown Brown one size

under 2 day(s)
£86.90
Delivery from £11.99

The North Face Base Camp XS travel bag 45 cm yellow

EXTRA (5% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£96.91
Free Delivery

The North Face - Base Camp Duffel Recycled Extra Small - Luggage brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.20
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 970 g
Height 279.2 mm
Depth 457.2 mm
Width 279.4 mm

Features

Closure type Zipper
Interior pockets Mesh pocket, Sleeve pocket
Product colour Black
Best uses Camping, Sport, Travel
Water-resistant Yes
Surface coloration Monochromatic
ID pocket Yes
Handle(s) Yes
Number of compartments 1
Easy to fold Yes
Easy storage Yes
Doesn't contain PFC, PVC, Phthalate
Product size Extra Small
Gender Unisex
Removable shoulder strap Yes
Adjustable shoulder strap Yes
Padded shoulder strap Yes
Compression strap Yes
Shoulder strap Yes
Product main colour Brown
Material Nylon, Polyester
Volume 31 L

Product information

At a glance

• Compact design for easy travel and packing.
• Durable materials withstand harsh conditions effortlessly.
• Multiple carrying options for maximum convenience.

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel Xs - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Cheapest offer

£82.00
4-5 working days
ekosport.co.uk