The North Face Base Camp Rolling Thunder 22 Black

The North Face Base Camp Rolling Thunder 22´´ Trolley Bag 40l Black

Used Offers from

The North Face Base Camp Rolling Thunder 22 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£182.00
Delivery from £3.99

The North Face Base Camp Rolling Thunder 22´´ Trolley Bag 40l Black

1 working day(s)
£203.99
Delivery from £5.49

The North Face, Base Camp Rolling Thunder 22, trolley, black red

Delivery in 4 days
£206.20
Delivery from £14.99

THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Rolling Thunder 22 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£209.00
Delivery from £16.99

The North Face Unisex Base Camp Rolling Thunder 40L Luggage-Suitcase, TNF Black/TNF White/Npf

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£210.00
210.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

The North Face Base Camp Rolling Thunder 22 2 wheels Travel bag 56 cm gray

3-5 days
£234.43
Free Delivery

The North Face Unisex Base Camp Rolling Thunder 40L Luggage-Suitcase, TNF Black/TNF White/Npf

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£248.04
Delivery from £12.99

The North Face - Base Camp Rolling Thunder 22 - Luggage size 40 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£265.95
Free Delivery

Base Camp Rolling Thunder 22 - unisex - The North Face - Outdoor Accessories - Black - ONE SIZE - Sport ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£267.00
Delivery from £5.45
• 1
• 2

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Girl's North Down Hooded Jacket - Synthetic jacket size XS, black
£53.98
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The North Face Base Camp Rolling Thunder 22 Black

Cheapest offer

THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Rolling Thunder 22 - Black Super-tough and versatile, the Base Camp Rolling Thunder 22" blends both mountain durability and high-level organisation for frequent flying or weekend adventures. It has a sizeable 40 litres of space but fits in most airlines overhead storage. And being made from ultra-durable recycled Base Camp fabric with an improved hard-shell chassis designed to handle travelling around the world over and over again, it stands up to long-term, rugged use - just like its predecessor. The custom-moulded wheels make light work of rolling, even on gravelly terrain. Webbing compression straps let you secure belongings or compress the bag when it's not full. And padded side and top handles are super-comfortable and allow for multiple carrying positions. There are tonnes of pockets for travel essentials and dirty clothes, as well as webbing points that allow you to clip on additional items. If you need to save space, you can push down clothing using the
£182.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk