The North Face, Base Camp Rolling Thunder 22, trolley, black red

The North Face Base Camp Rolling Thunder 22´´ Trolley Bag 40l Black

The North Face, Base Camp Rolling Thunder 22, trolley, black red

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£190.51
Delivery from £14.99

The North Face Base Camp Rolling Thunder 22´´ Trolley Bag 40l Black

2-4 working days
£207.99
Delivery from £9.49

The North Face - Base Camp Rolling Thunder 22 - Luggage size 40 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£209.96
Free Delivery

The North Face Unisex Base Camp Rolling Thunder 40L Luggage-Suitcase, TNF Black/TNF White/Npf

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£215.00
215.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

The North Face Base Camp Rolling Thunder 22 2 wheels Travel bag 56 cm gray

3-5 days
£234.43
Free Delivery

The North Face Unisex Base Camp Rolling Thunder 40L Luggage-Suitcase, TNF Black/TNF White/Npf

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£274.13
Free Delivery

Base Camp Rolling Thunder 22 - unisex - The North Face - Outdoor Accessories - Black - ONE SIZE - Sport ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£285.50
Delivery from £5.45
The North Face, Base Camp Rolling Thunder 22, trolley, black red

Cheapest offer

The North Face Base Camp Rolling Thunder 22 trolley case features a rugged, versatile design that combines durability for the mountains and organisation for frequent flights or weekend adventures. It has a capacity of 40 litres, but fits in the overhead compartment of most airlines. Like its predecessor, this new version is made from ultra-tough recycled Base Camp fabric, with an improved rigid frame designed to withstand the rigours of constant world travel and prolonged use. Custom-moulded wheels make it easy to move, even on gravelly terrain. Compression straps allow you to hold the contents inside or compress the bag when it is not full. The padded side and top handles are very comfortable and allow for multiple carrying positions. It has plenty of pockets for carrying travel essentials and dirty clothes, as well as attachment points for attaching additional items. If you need to save space, you can compress the garment downwards with the internal compression panel.
£190.51
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

THE NORTH FACE Trail Lite 50 - Mixte - - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£124.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£108.36
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Trail Lite 65 - Men - - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£136.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
The North Face Backpack CLYFFE DAYPACK in Black One size
£69.30
Compare 4 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Terra 55 - Men - - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£99.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99