The North Face Base Camp Voyager 29 Roller Suitcase 94L Ocean Blue

THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Voyager 29 Roller - Mixte - Blue / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

The North Face Base Camp Voyager 29 Roller Suitcase 94L Ocean Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£171.17
Delivery from £14.99

THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Voyager 29 Roller - Mixte - Blue / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£196.00
Delivery from £16.99

The North Face Base Camp 29 2 wheels Travel bag 73 cm blue

3-5 days
£219.32
Free Delivery

The North Face Unisex Base Camp Voyager 94L Suitcase, Shady Blue/Summit Navy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£232.03
232.03 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £12.99

The North Face Unisex Base Camp Voyager 94L Suitcase, Shady Blue/Summit Navy

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£252.04
252.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

The North Face - Base Camp Voyager 29 Roller - Luggage size 94 l, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£259.95
Free Delivery

The North Face Unisex Base Camp Voyager 94L Suitcase, Shady Blue/Summit Navy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£260.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£101.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager 29 Roller Suitcase 94L Ocean Blue

Cheapest offer

The North Face Base Camp Voyager 29 Roller 94L suitcase is made from durable shell fabric with a solid frame and can be used as hand luggage on many airlines. It features a lightweight design with a zippered divider, an internal mesh pocket, and an external zippered pocket.Features:A durable water-repellent finish protects against light moisture and fabric saturationThis product is made from recycled fabrics, helping to reduce landfill waste and minimise its impact on natureThis carry-on suitcase has dimensions that comply with those set by the majority of airlines for cabin luggage.
£171.17
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk