The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffle Bag 42l Grey

THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Voyager Duffel 42l - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffle Bag 42l Grey

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£91.99
Delivery from £5.49

The North Face - 42L Duffel Bag - Base Camp Voyager Duffel 42L Transcendent Grey Grey one size

under 2 day(s)
£93.90
Delivery from £11.99

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel Bag 42L Light Purple

Delivery in 4 days
£100.48
Delivery from £5.99

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.05 kg
Height 259 mm
Depth 373 mm
Width 584 mm

Features

Closure type Zipper
Interior material Polyester
Water-resistant Yes
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Handle(s) Yes
Best uses Travel
Product size Medium
Padded shoulder strap Yes
Product main colour Grey
Material Polyester, Thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU)
Volume 42 L

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious 42L capacity for all your essentials
• Weather-resistant materials for durability and protection
• Versatile carrying options for easy transport

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffle Bag 42l Grey

Cheapest offer

THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Voyager Duffel Bag 42L | Versatile Travel & Adventure LuggageDiscover the next evolution in travel gear with THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Voyager Duffel Bag 42L. Inspired by the legendary and iconic Base Camp Duffel, this reimagined version is lighter, more organized, and perfectly engineered for the modern explorer. Whether you´re planning a weekend getaway, heading to the gym, or embarking on an extended adventure, this versatile duffel is your ultimate travel companion. Its generous 42-liter capacity places it in the ideal 41-50 L range, offering ample space for your essentials while remaining compact enough for carry-on convenience on most airlines.Engineered for unparalleled versatility, this is one of the most thoughtfully designed Duffel bags on the market. Seamlessly transition from airport concourse to city streets by converting it from a duffel to a backpack. The comfortable, padded shoulder straps can be quickly deployed for hands-free carrying and just
£91.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)