The North Face - 32L Duffel Bag - Base Camp Voyager Duffel 32L Transcendent Grey Grey one size

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel Bag 32L Light Purple

Used Offers from

The North Face - 32L Duffel Bag - Base Camp Voyager Duffel 32L Transcendent Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£86.90
Delivery from £11.99

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel Bag 32L Light Purple

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£87.48
Delivery from £5.99

The North Face Base Camp Voyager 32L travel bag 57 cm purple

3-5 days
£93.41
Delivery from £4.95

The North Face Unisex Base Camp Voyager 32L Duffel, Transcendent Grey/Endle

Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.45
Free Delivery

Base Camp Voyager Duffel 32L Transcendent Grey/Endle - Dufflebag - purple - Onesize - gid://shopify/Metaobject/170203119853 Onesize

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£122.99
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - 32L Duffel Bag - Base Camp Voyager Duffel 32L Transcendent Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The Base Camp Voyager Duffel 32L Transcendent Grey from the brand The North Face is a compact and versatile Duffel travel bag, ideal for weekend getaways or short trips.With a capacity of 32 litres , this bag offers an adjustable main compartment and several pockets, including a secure internal zip pocket, a small external zip pocket for quick access, and a pocket for a water bottle. It also includes a compartment for a 15" Laptop, which is practical for carrying your devices with security.The carrier is comfortable to carry thanks to its removable padded shoulder straps and side handles , which make it easier to maintain balance when transporting. Its manufacture from recycled 300D polyester with a PFC-free DWR water-repellent treatment ensures excellent water resistance while limiting environmental impact. This bag is designed to last and accompany your adventures with strength and style.The Base Camp Voyager Duffel combines functionality, comfort and environmental responsibilit
£86.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk