The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel Bag 42L Yellow Brown

THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Voyager Duffel 42l - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel Bag 42L Yellow Brown

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£88.35
Delivery from £5.99

THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Voyager Duffel 42l - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£91.00
Delivery from £16.99

The North Face Base Camp Voyager 42L travel bag 58 cm yellow

3-5 days
£105.87
Free Delivery

The North Face - Base Camp Voyager Duffel 42L - Luggage size 42 l, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£118.70
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.05 kg
Height 259 mm
Depth 373 mm
Width 584 mm

Features

Closure type Zipper
Interior material Polyester
Water-resistant Yes
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Handle(s) Yes
Best uses Travel
Product size Medium
Padded shoulder strap Yes
Product main colour Green
Material Polyester, Thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU)
Volume 42 L

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious 42L capacity for all your essentials.
• Water-resistant materials protect belongings from the elements.
• Stylish design in vibrant colors for any occasion.

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel Bag 42L Yellow Brown

Cheapest offer

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel 42L bag is inspired by the original Base Camp Duffel. The Voyager offers plenty of room for everything you need on your travels without being bulky or heavy.
£88.35
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.