The North Face - Bivouac sleeping bag - Stormbreak 20F Cedar/Summit Navy - Size Long - Khaki Khaki Long

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£100.90
Delivery from £11.99

The North Face - Stormbreak 20F - Synthetic sleeping bag size Long, cedar /blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£105.26
Free Delivery

The North Face Unisex Stormbreak 20F Sleeping Bag Cedar/Summit Navy LNG

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£145.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Bivouac sleeping bag - Stormbreak 20F Cedar/Summit Navy - Size Long - Khaki Khaki Long

Cheapest offer

The Stormbreak 20F Cedar/Summit Navy brand's The North Face sleeping bag is a sarcophagus design for bivouac and hiking.This bag offers a comfortable temperature of -7°C, ideal for cool nights from spring to autumn. Its synthetic filling ensures good insulation even in wet conditions, while its water-repellent material protects against light moisture. Its sarcophagus shape optimizes heat retention and the central zip facilitates access and ventilation.With a compressed volume of 18 litres, this bag is easy to carry in a backpack for your adventures in the great outdoors. Its technical design combines lightness and thermal performance, making it Stormbreak 20F a reliable companion for your Bivouac trips.
£100.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk