The North Face Borealis Classic 29L backpack dark grey orange

The North Face Borealis Classic Backpack 29l Black

Used Offers from

The North Face Borealis Classic 29L backpack dark grey orange

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£80.55
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Borealis Classic Backpack 29l Black

1 working day(s)
£82.99
Delivery from £4.99

THE NORTH FACE Borealis Classic - Men - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£83.00
Delivery from £16.99

The North Face Borealis Classic backpack 48 cm laptop compartment red

3-5 days
£86.04
Delivery from £4.95

The North Face Unisex Borealis Classic 28L Backpack, Delete

Unknown
£92.00
Free Delivery

The North Face Unisex Borealis Classic 28L Backpack, Delete

Usually dispatched within 6 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.45
Free Delivery

Borealis Classic Backpack - female - The North Face - Backpacks - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£98.99
Delivery from £5.45

The North Face Unisex Borealis Classic 28L Backpack, Delete

In stock
£102.11
Delivery from £23.00

The North Face - Borealis Classic - Daypack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Girl's North Down Hooded Jacket - Synthetic jacket size XS, black
£53.98
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The North Face Men's M Explore Camp Sandals, Forest Olive/New Taupe, 11
£63.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
The North Face Unisex Verto 27 L Backpack, Tnf White/Raw Undyed/Np
£83.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face Borealis Classic 29L backpack dark grey orange

Cheapest offer

The North Face Borealis Classic backpack has 29 liters of volume divided into two compartments of generous dimensions. This classic backpack has an internal pocket to store the laptop, with a retractable hip belt and with all the necessary details to organize the belongings. The elastic straps on the outside allow to carry even more luggage or to hold the contents of the interior well. Characteristics: - Injection molded FlexVent shoulder straps, with PE foam inserts - Padded back panel, with mesh, with Spine Channel and PE foil - Integrated reflective light warning - retractable and finned lumbar belt - Entry for hydration systems - Cover for laptops of different sizes - Secondary compartment with divisions to facilitate the organization - Small front pocket - Side mesh pockets for canteens - Detachable strap for the sternum - Approximate weight: 1166 g - Capacity: 29 liters
£80.55
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk