The North Face Fastpack II Waterproof Shoes White Grey Blue Kids - 39

The North Face Fastrack Ii Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 Kids

The North Face Fastpack II Waterproof Shoes White Grey Blue Kids - 39

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£44.92
Delivery from £8.99

The North Face Fastrack Ii Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 Kids

1 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face - Youth Fastpack II WP - Multisport shoes size 6, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£57.58
Delivery from £4.49

The North Face Kids Y Fastpack Ii Wp Hiking Shoes, Glacier Gray/Marina Blu, 6

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Fastpack II Waterproof Shoes White Grey Blue Kids - 39

Cheapest offer

The North Face Fastpack II Waterproof Kids shoes, designed for hikes in all weather conditions, feature a DryVent waterproof membrane and a durable SURFACE CTRL rubber outsole to provide maximum protection and support all day long. The easy-adjust lacing system makes them easy to put on and take off, while the elastic lace storage system keeps the laces secure to prevent them from snagging during the most active adventures.Features:Use: HikingUpper: High-resistance ripstop fabric and synthetic leather/DryVent waterproof membraneSole unit: Die-cut EVA insole with 100% recycled PET top sheet/single-density EVA midsole/durable Surface Ctrl rubber outsole made with 10% recycled rubberQuick-lace system with elastic cordElastic lace storage systemTechnologies:DryVentThe two- and three-layer DryVent fabrics with sealed seams are designed to be waterproof, breathable and wind resistant.
£44.92
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk