The North Face Felik Slim Tapered Pants Black 38 / Regular Woman

Used Offers from

The North Face Felik Slim Tapered Pants Black 38 / Regular Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face - Women's Felik Slim Tapered Pant - Walking trousers size 8 - Regular, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£74.06
Delivery from £4.49

The North Face - Resistant pants - W Felik Slim Tapered Pant TNF Black/Asphalt Grey for Women - Size 40 Grey 40

under 2 day(s)
£75.90
Delivery from £11.99

The North Face Women's Felik Slim Tapered Pants, TNF Black/Asphalt Grey, 38

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Felik Slim Tapered Pants Black 38 / Regular Woman

Cheapest offer

THE NORTH FACE Women´s Felik Slim Tapered PantsUnlock your full potential on the mountain with The North Face Felik Slim Tapered Pants for women. Engineered for complete, unrestricted movement, these technical trousers are the key to conquering challenging routes and reaching new heights with confidence. The athletic, slim tapered fit is designed to move with your body, eliminating excess fabric that can snag or hinder your progress, ensuring a sleek and functional silhouette for any sporty endeavor.When making reachy moves on the mountain, you need complete unrestricted movement.That´s what the Felik Slim Tapered Trousers provide.With an elastic waistband, knee darts and built-in stretch, you won´t be held back as you conquer the world´s highest peaks.The fabric harnesses FlashDry-XD™, which actively wicks moisture and sweat from skin to keep you cool as you ascend the toughest rock faces.This exceptional performance is driven by a design that prioritizes mobility and comfort. The inh
£68.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)