The North Face Women's Glacier Fleece Jacket, White, Size Xl, Women White

The North Face - Fleeces with zip - W Glacier Fleece Jacket White Dune for Women - Size XL White XL

The North Face Women's Glacier Fleece Jacket, White, Size Xl, Women White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£48.75
Delivery from £3.99

The North Face Women's Glacier Fleece Jacket, White Dune, XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.00
Free Delivery

The North Face Glacier Fleece White XL Woman

1 working day(s)
£59.49
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face - Women's Glacier Fleece Jacket - Fleece jacket size XL, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£63.96
Delivery from £4.49

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight insulation: Keeps you warm without bulk.
• Modern style: Versatile design for any occasion.
• Sustainable materials: Environmentally-friendly production practices.

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Women's Glacier Fleece Jacket, White, Size Xl, Women White

Cheapest offer

The North Face Women's Glacier Fleece Jacket Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Regular fit Regular length Available in sizes S - 2XL Details Women's Glacier Fleece Jacket by The North Face White Stand-up collar Long sleeves Zip-up front fastening Side slip pocket with zip fastening Reinforced mechanical stretch binding on the collar, cuffs and hem for added comfort and durability External locker loop at the back of the neckline Embroidered logo on the left chest and back-right shoulder Material & Care Material Content: 100% Polyester Washing Instructions: Machine Washable The North Face was founded in 1966 with a focus on pushing boundaries in outdoor exploration. Its gear combines technical performance with purposeful design, built to perform in demanding environments. The brand inspires adventure, whether on the mountain or in everyday life.
£48.75
Unknown
Very.co.uk