The North Face Flex Woven 3´´ Shorts Black S / Regular Woman

Used Offers from

The North Face Flex Woven 3´´ Shorts Black S / Regular Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Flex Woven 3" Shorts Black Women - S

Delivery in 4 days
£31.15
Delivery from £8.99

The North Face Women's Flex Woven 3In Shorts, TNF Black, S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.57
Delivery from £12.99

The North Face Women's Flex Woven 3In Shorts, TNF Black, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.01
Free Delivery

The North Face - Women's Flex Woven Short 3'' - Shorts size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£39.95
Delivery from £4.49

THE NORTH FACE Women's Flex Woven 3 Inch Shorts, Black, Size S, Women Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Girl's North Down Hooded Jacket - Synthetic jacket size XS, black
£53.98
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The North Face Flex Woven 3´´ Shorts Black S / Regular Woman

Cheapest offer

THE NORTH FACE Flex Woven 3´´ Shorts for WomenUnleash your full potential and conquer every workout with THE NORTH FACE Flex Woven 3´´ Shorts, meticulously engineered for the active woman. These versatile, sporty shorts are your ultimate companion for training sessions, trail runs, and any high-energy activity, especially during the warm Spring/Summer seasons. Designed to offer a perfect fusion of performance, comfort, and freedom, the Flex Shorts ensure you stay focused on your goals without any distractions. The lightweight and durable synthetic construction provides a barely-there feel, allowing you to push your limits in absolute comfort.Experience unparalleled performance thanks to the advanced, moisture-managing FlashDry™ technology. This innovative feature is a game-changer for intense workouts, as it actively pulls sweat away from your skin and disperses it across the fabric´s surface for rapid evaporation. This process keeps you feeling significantly cooler, drier, and more co
£29.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)