The North Face Flex Woven 3´´ Shorts Black XL / Regular Woman

The North Face Flex Woven 3" Shorts Black Women - XL

Used Offers from

The North Face Flex Woven 3´´ Shorts Black XL / Regular Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Women's Flex Woven 3In Shorts, TNF Black, XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.11
Free Delivery

The North Face - Women's Flex Woven Short 3'' - Shorts size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£39.95
Delivery from £4.49

The North Face Women's Flex Woven 3In Shorts, TNF Black, XL

£41.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Girl's North Down Hooded Jacket - Synthetic jacket size XS, black
£53.98
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The North Face Flex Woven 3´´ Shorts Black XL / Regular Woman

Cheapest offer

THE NORTH FACE Flex Woven 3´´ Shorts for WomenUnleash your full potential and conquer every workout with THE NORTH FACE Flex Woven 3´´ Shorts, meticulously engineered for the active woman. These versatile, sporty shorts are your ultimate companion for training sessions, trail runs, and any high-energy activity, especially during the warm Spring/Summer seasons. Designed to offer a perfect fusion of performance, comfort, and freedom, the Flex Shorts ensure you stay focused on your goals without any distractions. The lightweight and durable synthetic construction provides a barely-there feel, allowing you to push your limits in absolute comfort.Experience unparalleled performance thanks to the advanced, moisture-managing FlashDry™ technology. This innovative feature is a game-changer for intense workouts, as it actively pulls sweat away from your skin and disperses it across the fabric´s surface for rapid evaporation. This process keeps you feeling significantly cooler, drier, and more co
£29.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.