The North Face Fontanales Wind Vest Black Women - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£47.52
Delivery from £8.99

The North Face Fontanales Wind Running vests Women - black, Size M

4-6 days
£53.90
Delivery from £9.90

The North Face Fontanales Wind Vest Black M Woman

6 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£99.40
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Fontanales Wind Vest Black Women - M

Cheapest offer

The North Face Fontanales Wind Vest Women, named in honour of Fontanales, home to some of the most incredible trail running routes in the world, offers wind protection. It features a storage pocket that allows you to fold it away and store it in your race vest until you need it again.Features:Use: Trail runningPocket for storageDouble-layer WindWall fabric, 100% polyester, 74 g/m² with a durable water-repellent (DWR) finish free of perfluorocarbons (PFC)Technologies:WindWallWindWall fabrics are designed to minimise the effects of wind chill as much as possible while maintaining an optimal level of breathability.
£47.52
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk