The North Face Hedgehog GORE-TEX Shoes grey blue Women - 38.5

Used Offers from

The North Face Hedgehog GORE-TEX Shoes grey blue Women - 38.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£97.01
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Hedgehog Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 38 1/2 Woman

1 working day(s)
£100.99
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face W HEDGEHOG GORE-TEX Hiking shoes

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.69
Free Delivery

The North Face Hedgehog GORE-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£121.49
Free Delivery

The North Face W HEDGEHOG GORE-TEX Hiking shoes

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£135.21
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Hedgehog GORE-TEX Shoes grey blue Women - 38.5

Cheapest offer

The North Face Hedgehog GORE-TEX women's shoes have been field-tested to provide versatility and comfort in equal measure in a lower profile and lighter design than boots. This new version features a waterproof and highly resistant GORE-TEX inner bootie that prevents rain and water from penetrating when crossing puddles on the trail.They have a shank in the midfoot for more support, the toe area provides greater stiffness on technical rock, and the heel shape is optimized for comfort. The Vibram XS Trek outsoles offer the optimal balance between high traction and durability without adding unnecessary weight or volume.
£97.01
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk