The North Face Hula Vest Black L Men

The North Face - Huila Synth Vest - Synthetic vest size L, black

The North Face Hula Vest Black L Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£108.99
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face - Huila Synth Vest - Synthetic vest size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.46
Free Delivery

The North Face Huila Synth Vest black - L

Delivery in 4 days
£124.48
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Men's Huila Synthetic Insulation Gilet L

3 to 5 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£99.40
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Hula Vest Black L Men

Cheapest offer

The Huila Synthetic Insulation Gilet delivers instant warmth in cold, damp conditions on the hiking trail.Engineered with light and lofty synthetic insulation, it´s the perfect addition to your on-mountain layering system, delivering targeted warmth where you most need it.It packs into its right pocket and can be zipped into a compatible jacket, too, making it a completely versatile option for unpredictable hikes.SPECIFICATIONS:-Fabric.-100% Polyester.FEATURES:-Packs into the right pocket.-Zipped hand pockets.-Zip-in-compatible loop on the back and centre front zip that can be zipped into a compatible jacket.-Internal chest pocket.-Embroidered The North Face® logos on the front and back.-Synthetic fill.-Packable.-COMPATIBLE WITH OTHER GARMENTS.-Synthetic insulation maintains warmth even in damp conditions.-This piece can be packed into its own pocket to save space.-This product can be teamed with complementary products for complete weather protection.-hiking.
£108.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)