The North Face Huila Synthetic Hooded Jacket black white - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£135.72
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Hula Jacket Black XL Men

1 working day(s)
£141.99
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face - Huila Synthetic Hoodie - Synthetic jacket size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£142.31
Free Delivery

The North Face Men's Huila Synthetic Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey, XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£163.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Huila Synthetic Hooded Jacket black white - XL

Cheapest offer

The North Face Huila Synthetic Hooded Jacket keeps your body well insulated while exploring the hiking trail. A garment designed with lightweight insulation and high thermal capacity that performs even when wet, ideal for enjoying protection when you wish to push yourself.Features:Use: HikingHood with trimTwo side pockets with zipsPacks into the right pocketInterior chest pocketTrim on the cuffsNo shoulder seamSpecifications:Synthetic thermal insulation retains warmth even in damp conditionsA durable water-repellent finish protects against light moisture and fabric saturationOuter: 100% polyester fabric with a durable water-repellent (DWR) finish free from perfluorocarbons (PFC)Lining: 100% polyester with a durable water-repellent (DWR) finish free from perfluorocarbons (PFC)Thermal insulation
£135.72
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk