The North Face Jester 28L Backpack Forest Green Black

The North Face Jester backpack 46 cm laptop compartment green

The North Face Jester 28L Backpack Forest Green Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£49.25
Delivery from £8.99

The North Face Jester Backpack, Green, Men Green

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£53.50
Delivery from £3.99

The North Face - Jester 27,5 - Daypack olive/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£71.16
Delivery from £4.49

The North Face Unisex Jester 28L Backpack, Woodland Green/Tnf Blac

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Jester 28L Backpack Forest Green Black

Cheapest offer

The 28L capacity The North Face Jester backpack for women has been revamped with a fresh design and all the optimal features necessary to provide you with comfort and organisation. Its improved suspension will allow you to wear it comfortably throughout the day and you can safely keep your books, your laptop and other basics for your day in its multiple compartments.The North Face compact backpacks are a must-have on any trip due to their reliable design backed by all kinds of tests. The range of compact backpacks includes classics such as the BOREALIS, RECON and JESTER. Most of these backpacks have an internal organiser pocket, a laptop or tablet pocket, and elastic cords. Some also include the HOT DOG ribbed padding in the device pocket and protect the bottom of the backpack and computer when the bag is left on the floor. Each backpack includes many more features which can be found in the 'features' section.
£49.25
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk