The North Face Kids Camp Gilet in Black - Black - 12 Yrs

The North Face - Kid's Teen Camp Vest - AP - Synthetic vest size L, black

The North Face Kids Camp Gilet in Black - Black - 12 Yrs

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£31.50
Free Delivery

The North Face The North Face Kids' Box Utility Shell Vest Tnf Black L

2 to 5 day
£32.00

The North Face - Kid's Teen Camp Vest - AP - Synthetic vest size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£57.81
Delivery from £4.49

Camp Gilet - unisex - The North Face - Waistcoats - Black - 12 Y - Kids 12 Y

1-5 Business Days
£66.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Kids Camp Gilet in Black - Black - 12 Yrs

Cheapest offer

Built for everyday layering, The North Face Kids Camp Gilet is a black gilet for boys and girls. Part of the SS2026 collection, it offers a clean, versatile look that works across cooler days, whether worn over a sweatshirt or under a jacket. WindWall fabric brings wind-resistant protection, while three pockets keep small essentials close at hand. A woven cotton and nylon blend completes the finish. Key features Colour: black WindWall wind-resistant material Three pockets Material: 62% cotton, 38% nylon, woven Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£31.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com