The North Face Kids Hike Packable Shell Jacket in Green - Green - 6 Yrs

The North Face Hike Packable Shell Jacket Green 6 Years Boy

The North Face Kids Hike Packable Shell Jacket in Green - Green - 6 Yrs

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£54.00
Free Delivery

The North Face - Kid's Teen Hike Packable Shell - Waterproof jacket size XS, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£74.96
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Kids Hike Packable Shell Jacket in Green - Green - 6 Yrs

Cheapest offer

Built for days outdoors, The North Face Kids Hike Packable Shell Jacket is a lightweight shell jacket in green for boys and girls. A waterproof design helps keep them dry when the weather turns, while the packable construction makes it easy to stow away when it is not needed. Part of SS2026, this ultralight layer suits changeable conditions and active wear, with a durable fabric intended to stand up to children’s play. Key features Green Waterproof design Lightweight and packable Ultralight shell jacket SS2026 Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£54.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com