The North Face Yumiori Reversible Fleece Brown Green - XL

The North Face Men's Yumiori Reversible Jacket, Forest Olive/Utility Br, XL

The North Face Yumiori Reversible Fleece Brown Green - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£109.78
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Fleece jacket M YUMIORI REVERSIBLE JACKET in Beige EU XL

4-day delivery guaranteed
£142.50
Free Delivery

Yumiori Reversible Jacket - male - The North Face - Fleece Jackets - Green - XL - Sport XL

1-5 Business Days
£178.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£99.40
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Yumiori Reversible Fleece Brown Green - XL

Cheapest offer

The North Face Yumiori Reversible fleece, crafted from recycled fabric, is a medium-weight ultra-warm fleece garment that offers warmth both in the mountains and elsewhere. The reverse side is made from wind-resistant WindWall fabric and features a water-repellent finish, providing a high level of protection against wind and light rain. Wear it with a light T-shirt and gear up for your next hiking trip.Features:Use: HikingReversibleReverse side made with wind-resistant WindWall fabricDurable water-repellent (DWR) finish without perfluorocarbons (PFC) on the reverse side for enhanced water protectionExposed VISLON zip at the centre front with closed end and auto-locking on the exteriorLeft chest pocket and hand pockets with closed-end VISLON zip closures on the exteriorTurned cuffs with 2.54 cm elastic binding on the exteriorVelcro closure at the centre front of the reverse side17.
£109.78
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk