The North Face Nimble Softshell Hoodie: Black: M Size: M, Colour: Blac

The North Face - Nimble Hoodie - Softshell jacket size M, black

The North Face Nimble Softshell Hoodie: Black: M Size: M, Colour: Blac

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£91.95
Free Delivery

The North Face Men's Nimble Hoodie Parka Coat, Tnf Black, M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£139.09
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£101.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Nimble Softshell Hoodie: Black: M Size: M, Colour: Blac

Cheapest offer

Designed to wick sweat, dry quickly, resist wind, and repel water, the Nimble Hooded Jacket is a timeless soft shell that looks sharp enough to wear beyond the trails. It features performance-enhancing details that set it apart. The stretchy fabric makes it perfect for scrambling and moving swiftly over technical terrain. Elastic-bound hood, hem, and cuffs keep chilly winds out, while the zipped chest pocket is media-compatible, offering a safe spot for your phone. With breathability and stretch, this jacket is ideal for high-intensity spring activities. Attached hood with elastic binding Exposed reverse-coil zippers on center front, chest, and hand pockets Elastic-bound cuffs Adjustable hem cinch cord Media compatible Fabric: 185 g/m WindWall™ 90% polyester, 10% elastane with a durable water-repellent (DWR) finish
£91.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk