The North Face Skeena II Sandals yellow black - 44.5

The North Face Skeena Ii Sandals Yellow EU 44 1/2 Men

Used Offers from

The North Face Skeena II Sandals yellow black - 44.5

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£37.22
Delivery from £8.99

The North Face Skeena Ii Sandals Yellow EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face NF0A8AE5ZU3 M SKEENA SANDAL II Men SUMMIT GOLD/TNF BLACK UK 10

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.80
Free Delivery

The North Face - Skeena Sandal II - Sandals size 10, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£49.35
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Girl's North Down Hooded Jacket - Synthetic jacket size XS, black
£53.98
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The North Face Skeena II Sandals yellow black - 44.5

Cheapest offer

The North Face Skeena II Sandals with a renewed design featuring grip soles, adjustable front and back straps, and 100% recycled nylon upper, are essential for the summer.Features:Comfortable design with front and back straps for a perfect fitInterwoven material of 100% recycled nylonSimple closureCompression-moulded EVA midsoleLightweight three-lug outsole made with 20% recycled rubberComposition: 100% recycled nylon
£37.22
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.