The North Face Thermoball™ Traction Ii Slippers Pink EU 33 1/2 Boy

THE NORTH FACE Kids Thermoball Traction Mule Ii, Pink, Size 1 Older Pink

The North Face Thermoball™ Traction Ii Slippers Pink EU 33 1/2 Boy

Cheapest Price
11-13 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Kids Thermoball Traction Mules II, Pink Moss/Fawn Grey, 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.82
Free Delivery

The North Face Kids Thermoball Traction Mules II, Pink Moss/Fawn Grey, 1

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.82
Free Delivery

The North Face Kids Thermoball Traction Mules II, Pink Moss/Fawn Grey, 1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.28
Delivery from £12.99
The North Face Thermoball™ Traction Ii Slippers Pink EU 33 1/2 Boy

Cheapest offer

In the tent or out of it, young explorers will love slipping on our warming Thermoball™ Traction Winter Mules at the end of a long day´s adventure.With a water-resistant upper and a cosy fleece lining, they´ll provide unbelievable warmth and comfort thanks to synthetic insulation that mimics fluffy down.A rubber outsole is grippy even in damp conditions.Benefits:- Water repellent.- Synthetic fill.- Grip sole.- Recycled material.- Water beads on the surface of water repellent materials, preventing the fabric from saturating.- Synthetic insulation maintains warmth even in damp conditions.- Rubber compounds deliver grip, traction and durability on both wet and dry surfaces.- This product is made with recycled materials, which helps to reduce landfill waste and minimise its impact on nature.Specifications:- Upper.- Water-Repellent, Recycled P.E.T.Ripstop.- Sole Unit.- Full-Sheet Rubber Outsole for Traction.- Approx Weight.- ½ Pair:94 g / Pair:188 g.- Sizes.- 9-6 (UK) / 27-39 (EU).Features:
£44.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£144.78
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£93.12
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Borealis Sling - Shoulder bag size One Size, black
£33.83
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
The North Face Backpack CLYFFE DAYPACK in Black One size
£69.30
Compare 4 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery