The North Face Unisex Kaban LTE 25L Backpack, Tnf Black/Tnf Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.50
Free Delivery

The North Face Kaban Lite Backpack - Black OS

1 to 3 days
£91.00
Free Delivery

The North Face Unisex Borealis Classic 28L Backpack, Summit Gold/Tnf Black/N

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£93.52
Delivery from £12.99

The North Face - Kaban LTE - Daypack black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£97.46
Free Delivery

The North Face Unisex Kaban LTE 25L Backpack, Tnf Black/Tnf Black

In stock
£100.45
Delivery from £23.00

The North Face Kaban Lte Daypack 45.5 cm Laptop compartment black

3-5 days
£104.54
Free Delivery

The North Face Unisex Kaban LTE 25L Backpack, Tnf Black/Tnf Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£108.46
Delivery from £12.99

The North Face Unisex Kaban LTE 25L Backpack, Tnf Black/Tnf Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.37
Free Delivery

The North Face Unisex Borealis Classic 28L Backpack, Summit Gold/Tnf Black/N

In stock
£110.73
Delivery from £19.90
• 1
• 2
The North Face Unisex Kaban LTE 25L Backpack, Tnf Black/Tnf Black

Cheapest offer

Breathable, padded back panel The zippered main compartment offers plenty of space for your work or travel essentials and features a secure zippered mesh pocket and key hook for organization The secure zippered pocket on top of the lid provides useful organization with a sleeve pocket, mesh pen compartments and a fleece-lined pocket for your phone or sunglasses Side compression straps to regulate volume Load lifters on the shoulder straps to adjust weight distribution
£89.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£144.78
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£93.12
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Borealis Sling - Shoulder bag size One Size, black
£33.83
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
The North Face Backpack CLYFFE DAYPACK in Black One size
£69.30
Compare 4 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery