The North Face Verto Alpine Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 44 1/2 Men

The North Face Verto Alpine GORE-TEX Shoes blue ultra black - 44.5

Used Offers from

The North Face Verto Alpine Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£113.99
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Verto Alpine GORE-TEX Shoes blue ultra black - 44.5

Delivery in 4 days
£123.88
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face NF0A83ND16Y M VERTO ALPINE GORE-TEX Men HERO BLUE/TNF BLACK UK 10

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£139.51
Delivery from £12.99

The North Face NF0A83ND16Y M VERTO ALPINE GORE-TEX Men HERO BLUE/TNF BLACK UK 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£148.14
Free Delivery

The North Face NF0A83ND16Y M VERTO ALPINE GORE-TEX Men HERO BLUE/TNF BLACK UK 10

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Girl's North Down Hooded Jacket - Synthetic jacket size XS, black
£53.98
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The North Face Men's M Explore Camp Sandals, Forest Olive/New Taupe, 11
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
The North Face Unisex Verto 27 L Backpack, Tnf White/Raw Undyed/Np
£83.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face Verto Alpine Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Engineered with high-performing three-layer waterproof GORE-TEX®, a midfoot stability shank and our lightweight SKYCORE rock guard, the new Verto Alpine Shoes are perfect for rugged adventures and alpine trekking.Thanks to a high-tenacity anti-abrasion-mesh upper, protective toe cap and scratch-rubber heel, you´ll benefit from increased support and protection on the approach.The climbing zone at the toe is ideal for edging, while the braking zone at the heel prevents the foot from slipping during steep ascents.SPECIFICATIONS:-Upper.-High-Tenacity Anti-Abrasion-Mesh with Welded Overlays.-Sole Unit.-Rigid Stability Shank.-Approx Weight.-½ Pair:461.3 g, Pair:922.6 g.-Sizes.-7-13 14.FEATURES:-UPPER:High-tenacity anti-abrasion-mesh upper with welded overlays for increased support.-Highly durable GORE-TEX® 3L waterproof bootie has a liner made with 100% recycled material.-Protective moulded-rubber toe cap and scratch-rubber heel.-Durable synthetic mud guards.-Three metal eyelets for a custom
£113.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)