The North Face Verto Alpine Mid GORE-TEX Boots Blue Black Women - 36

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£128.80
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Verto Alpìne Mid Gore-tex® Mountaineering Boots Blue EU 36 Woman

6 working day(s)
£133.99
Delivery from £5.49

The North Face W VERTO ALPINE MID GORE-TEX Hiking shoes

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£99.40
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Verto Alpine Mid GORE-TEX Boots Blue Black Women - 36

Cheapest offer

The North Face Verto Alpine Mid GORE-TEX Women boots, designed with high-performance three-layer waterproof GORE-TEX fabric, featuring a midfoot stability shank and the lightweight SKYCORE rock protection plate, are perfect for rugged terrain adventures and alpine trekking.Thanks to the durable leather upper with moulded heel support, protective toe cap, and scratch-resistant rubber heel, you will enjoy more support and protection on the approach section. The climbing toe cap will provide more precision on rock edges, while the heel braking zone prevents the foot from slipping during steep ascents.
£128.80
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk