The North Face - Women's trail running shoes - Vectiv Enduris 4 W Citrus Rust/Cal for Women - Size 8,5 US - Orange Orange 8.5 US

The North Face - Women's trail running shoes - Vectiv Enduris 4 W Citrus Rust/Cal for Women - Size 6,5 UK - Orange Orange 6.5 UK

The North Face - Women's trail running shoes - Vectiv Enduris 4 W Citrus Rust/Cal for Women - Size 8,5 US - Orange Orange 8.5 US

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£95.90
Delivery from £11.99

The North Face Vectiv Enduris 4 Trail running shoe Women - orange, white, Size 6,5

4-6 days
£122.90
Free Delivery

The North Face - Women's Vectiv Enduris 4 - Trail running shoes size 6,5, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£123.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£101.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Women's trail running shoes - Vectiv Enduris 4 W Citrus Rust/Cal for Women - Size 8,5 US - Orange Orange 8.5 US

Cheapest offer

The Vectiv Enduris 4 W Citrus Rust/Cal is a women's trail running shoe designed by The North Face.It stands out thanks to its classic lacing system, which ensures precise and adjustable support for the foot. Its upper, made from 57% recycled technical mesh, offers excellent breathability while contributing to reducing environmental impact. Thanks to technology VECTIV™, this shoe incorporates a 3D plate and a rocker midsole that convert the energy of each stride into dynamic propulsion, ideal for demanding courses. The foam DREAM used in the midsole provides lightweight, flexible and durable cushioning for optimal comfort over time.The bio-based rubber exterior SURFACE CTRL flange guarantees superior grip and durability, with 4 mm studs suitable for varied terrain. This technical one-piece makes the Vectiv Enduris 4 W a reliable choice for runners seeking performance and comfort on paths.
£95.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk