The Rugs Jute Looking Plain Design Outdoor Rugs In Beige Nature 5000N In Natural Natural

THE RUGS Nature Collection Outdoor Rug - Indoor/Outdoor Tona Border Area Rug for Patio, Deck, Garden, Kitchen, Bathroom or Living Room (Solid Effect-Neutral, 240 x 340 cm)

The Rugs Jute Looking Plain Design Outdoor Rugs In Beige Nature 5000N In Natural Natural

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£269.95

THE RUGS Nature Collection Outdoor Rug - Indoor/Outdoor Tona Border Area Rug for Patio, Deck, Garden, Kitchen, Bathroom or Living Room (Solid Effect-Neutral, 240 x 340 cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£269.99
Free Delivery

THE RUGS Nature Collection Outdoor Rug - Indoor/Outdoor Tona Border Area Rug for Patio, Deck, Garden, Kitchen, Bathroom or Living Room (Solid Effect-Neutral, 240 x 340 cm)

In stock
£269.99
Free Delivery

The Rugs Nature Collection Indoor Outdoor Patio Garden Rug Neutral Plain Design Weatherproof Jet Washable 5000N

1-3 working days
£269.99
Free Delivery
The Rugs Jute Looking Plain Design Outdoor Rugs In Beige Nature 5000N In Natural Natural

Cheapest offer

Part of the Nature collection, this beige plain jute-look outdoor rug is designed for both style and durability, making it suitable for gardens, patios, terraces, balconies, poolside areas, conservatories, as well as indoor spaces like living rooms, dining rooms, and kitchens; its clean and minimal design complements both modern and classic interiors. Made from 100% polypropylene, it is fully weather-proof, water-resistant, UV-protected, and OEKO-TEX certified, ensuring safe and long-lasting use. Available in multiple sizes including round options, it offers flexible styling for different spaces. Unlike traditional jute rugs, it features a soft, non-shedding surface that resists fraying and is easy to maintain with minimal effort. Family and pet-friendly, it is ideal for busy spaces and can be easily cleaned with a hose or pressure wash, drying quickly for everyday practicality. | The Rugs Jute Looking Plain Design Outdoor Rugs In Beige Nature 5000N In Natural
£269.95
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

The Rug House Machine Washable Jute Like Cotton Scandi Biege Textured Neutral Nature Inspired Livingroom Kitchen Hallway Rugs 120cm x 170cm (3ft 11" x 5ft 7")
£80.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery